All Team Fixtures

WeekDateHome TeamAway TeamNightVenueResult
1 11-Sep Revolution A St Neots A MON Lincroft School 7 - 3
1 11-Sep Revolution B Southill A MON Lincroft School 7 - 3
1 11-Sep Revolution E Bedford CTTC E MON Lincroft School 6 - 4
1 11-Sep Free Week Revolution I MON 0 - 0
1 11-Sep Revolution H Elstow G MON Lincroft School 9 - 1
1 12-Sep Revolution D Southill E TUE Lincroft School 5 - 5
1 12-Sep Revolution F Bedford CTTC C TUE Lincroft School 2 - 8
1 12-Sep Elstow E Revolution G TUE Elstow TTC 4 - 6
1 13-Sep Phoenix D Revolution C WED St Neots TTC 3 - 7
2 18-Sep Revolution G Revolution F MON Lincroft School 1 - 9
2 19-Sep Revolution C St Neots E TUE Lincroft School 5 - 5
2 19-Sep Revolution I Revolution H TUE Lincroft School 8 - 2
2 20-Sep Southill A Revolution A WED Southill TTC 1 - 9
2 20-Sep Phoenix A Revolution B WED St Neots TTC 8 - 2
2 20-Sep Phoenix E Revolution D WED St Neots TTC 4 - 6
2 20-Sep Bedford CTTC C Revolution E WED Bedford Academy 4 - 6
3 25-Sep Revolution A Phoenix A MON Lincroft School 9 - 1
3 25-Sep Revolution B Biggleswade MON Lincroft School 6 - 4
3 25-Sep Revolution E Revolution G MON Lincroft School 8 - 2
3 25-Sep Revolution H Bedford CTTC G MON Lincroft School 1 - 9
3 26-Sep Revolution D Salvation Army TUE Lincroft School 8 - 2
3 26-Sep Revolution F Elstow E TUE Lincroft School 6 - 4
3 26-Sep Elstow G Revolution I TUE Elstow TTC 0 - 10
3 28-Sep Bedford CTTC B Revolution C THU Church Lane Community Centre 2 - 8
4 02-Oct Elstow C Revolution C MON Elstow TTC 2 - 8
4 02-Oct Revolution G Kempston BB B MON Lincroft School 7 - 3
4 03-Oct Biggleswade Revolution A TUE St Neots TTC 0 - 10
4 03-Oct St Neots B Revolution B TUE St Neots TTC 8 - 2
4 03-Oct Elstow E Revolution E TUE Elstow TTC 3 - 7
4 03-Oct Revolution F Bedford CTTC D TUE Lincroft School 2 - 8
4 03-Oct Elstow F Revolution H TUE Elstow TTC 7 - 3
4 04-Oct Bedford CTTC G Revolution I WED Bedford Academy 4 - 6
4 06-Oct Southill D Revolution D FRI Southill TTC 6 - 4
5 09-Oct Revolution A St Neots B MON Lincroft School 7 - 3
5 09-Oct Revolution B Elstow A MON Lincroft School 8 - 2
5 09-Oct Revolution E Revolution F MON Lincroft School 5 - 5
5 09-Oct Revolution H Bedford CTTC F MON Lincroft School 2 - 8
5 10-Oct Revolution C Phoenix B TUE Lincroft School 4 - 6
5 10-Oct Revolution D Southill C TUE Lincroft School 5 - 5
5 10-Oct Revolution I Elstow F TUE Lincroft School 5 - 5
5 11-Oct Bedford CTTC E Revolution G WED Bedford Academy 3 - 7
6 16-Oct Elstow A Revolution A MON Elstow TTC 6 - 4
6 16-Oct Revolution B St Neots A MON Lincroft School 3 - 7
6 16-Oct Revolution E Bedford CTTC D MON Lincroft School 8 - 2
6 16-Oct Revolution G Bedford CTTC C MON Lincroft School 3 - 7
6 17-Oct Stevington B Revolution C TUE Stevington TTC 5 - 5
6 17-Oct Revolution D St Neots F TUE Lincroft School 10 - 0
6 17-Oct Revolution F Kempston BB B TUE Lincroft School 9 - 1
6 18-Oct Bedford CTTC F Revolution I WED Bedford Academy 8 - 2
6 18-Oct Southill F Revolution H WED Southill TTC 10 - 0
7FREE WEEK
8 30-Oct Revolution A Revolution B MON Lincroft School 10 - 0
8 30-Oct Kempston BB B Revolution E MON Kempston East Methodist Church 1 - 9
8 30-Oct Revolution H Free Week MON Lincroft School 0 - 0
8 31-Oct Revolution C Phoenix C TUE Lincroft School 8 - 2
8 31-Oct Elstow D Revolution D TUE Elstow TTC 4 - 6
8 31-Oct Revolution I Southill F TUE Lincroft School 7 - 3
8 01-Nov Bedford CTTC E Revolution F WED Bedford Academy 0 - 10
8 01-Nov Bedford CTTC D Revolution G WED Bedford Academy 6 - 4
9 06-Nov Revolution G Elstow E MON Lincroft School 3 - 7
9 07-Nov Revolution C Phoenix D TUE Lincroft School 7 - 3
9 07-Nov Revolution I Free Week TUE Lincroft School 0 - 0
9 07-Nov Elstow G Revolution H TUE Elstow TTC 0 - 10
9 08-Nov St Neots A Revolution A WED St Neots TTC 8 - 2
9 08-Nov Southill A Revolution B WED Southill TTC 3 - 7
9 08-Nov Bedford CTTC E Revolution E WED Bedford Academy 0 - 10
9 08-Nov Bedford CTTC C Revolution F WED Bedford Academy 6 - 4
9 10-Nov Southill E Revolution D FRI Southill TTC 1 - 9
10 13-Nov Revolution A Southill A MON Lincroft School 10 - 0
10 13-Nov Revolution B Phoenix A MON Lincroft School 6 - 4
10 13-Nov Revolution E Bedford CTTC C MON Lincroft School 8 - 2
10 13-Nov Revolution H Revolution I MON Lincroft School 2 - 8
10 14-Nov St Neots E Revolution C TUE St Neots TTC 6 - 4
10 14-Nov Revolution D Phoenix E TUE Lincroft School 8 - 2
10 14-Nov Revolution F Revolution G TUE Lincroft School 8 - 2
11 20-Nov Revolution G Revolution E MON Lincroft School 0 - 10
11 21-Nov Biggleswade Revolution B TUE St Neots TTC 5 - 5
11 21-Nov Revolution C Bedford CTTC B TUE Lincroft School 5 - 5
11 21-Nov Elstow E Revolution F TUE Elstow TTC 2 - 8
11 21-Nov Revolution I Elstow G TUE Lincroft School 10 - 0
11 22-Nov Phoenix A Revolution A WED St Neots TTC 2 - 8
11 22-Nov Salvation Army Revolution D WED Salvation Army TTC 7 - 3
11 22-Nov Bedford CTTC G Revolution H WED Bedford Academy 5 - 5
12W G SMITH CUP & PLATE (ELIMINATION ROUNDS)
13 04-Dec Revolution A Biggleswade MON Lincroft School 10 - 0
13 04-Dec Revolution B St Neots B MON Lincroft School 3 - 7
13 04-Dec Kempston BB B Revolution G MON Kempston East Methodist Church 4 - 6
13 04-Dec Revolution E Elstow E MON Lincroft School 5 - 5
13 04-Dec Revolution H Elstow F MON Lincroft School 2 - 8
13 05-Dec Revolution C Elstow C TUE Lincroft School 9 - 1
13 05-Dec Revolution D Southill D TUE Lincroft School 5 - 5
13 05-Dec Revolution I Bedford CTTC G TUE Lincroft School 6 - 4
13 06-Dec Bedford CTTC D Revolution F WED Bedford Academy 2 - 8
14 11-Dec Elstow A Revolution B MON Elstow TTC 9 - 1
14 11-Dec Revolution G Bedford CTTC E MON Lincroft School 5 - 5
14 12-Dec St Neots B Revolution A TUE St Neots TTC 6 - 4
14 12-Dec Phoenix B Revolution C TUE St Neots TTC 8 - 2
14 12-Dec Revolution F Revolution E TUE Lincroft School 1 - 9
14 12-Dec Elstow F Revolution I TUE Elstow TTC 5 - 5
14 13-Dec Bedford CTTC F Revolution H WED Bedford Academy 6 - 4
14 15-Dec Southill C Revolution D FRI Southill TTC 5 - 5
15 08-Jan Revolution A Elstow A MON Lincroft School 6 - 4
15 08-Jan Kempston BB B Revolution F MON Kempston East Methodist Church 0 - 10
15 08-Jan Revolution H Southill F MON Lincroft School 4 - 6
15 09-Jan Revolution C Stevington B TUE Lincroft School 7 - 3
15 09-Jan St Neots F Revolution D TUE St Neots TTC 5 - 5
15 09-Jan Revolution I Bedford CTTC F TUE Lincroft School 8 - 2
15 10-Jan St Neots A Revolution B WED St Neots TTC 5 - 5
15 10-Jan Bedford CTTC D Revolution E WED Bedford Academy 2 - 8
15 10-Jan Bedford CTTC C Revolution G WED Bedford Academy 8 - 2
16 15-Jan Revolution B Revolution A MON Lincroft School 4 - 6
16 15-Jan Revolution E Kempston BB B MON Lincroft School 10 - 0
16 15-Jan Revolution G Bedford CTTC D MON Lincroft School 3 - 7
16 15-Jan Free Week Revolution H MON 0 - 0
16 16-Jan Revolution D Elstow D TUE Lincroft School 5 - 5
16 16-Jan Revolution F Bedford CTTC E TUE Lincroft School 9 - 1
16 17-Jan Phoenix C Revolution C WED St Neots TTC 2 - 8
16 17-Jan Southill F Revolution I WED Southill TTC 5 - 5
17W G SMITH CUP & PLATE (LAST 16)
18 29-Jan Revolution A St Neots A MON Lincroft School 5 - 5
18 29-Jan Revolution B Southill A MON Lincroft School 8 - 2
18 29-Jan Revolution E Bedford CTTC E MON Lincroft School 10 - 0
18 29-Jan Free Week Revolution I MON 0 - 0
18 29-Jan Revolution H Elstow G MON Lincroft School 9 - 1
18 30-Jan Revolution D Southill E TUE Lincroft School 9 - 1
18 30-Jan Revolution F Bedford CTTC C TUE Lincroft School 3 - 7
18 30-Jan Elstow E Revolution G TUE Elstow TTC 7 - 3
18 31-Jan Phoenix D Revolution C WED St Neots TTC 3 - 7
19 05-Feb Revolution G Revolution F MON Lincroft School 3 - 7
19 06-Feb Revolution C St Neots E TUE Lincroft School 6 - 4
19 06-Feb Revolution I Revolution H TUE Lincroft School 8 - 2
19 07-Feb Southill A Revolution A WED Southill TTC 3 - 7
19 07-Feb Phoenix A Revolution B WED St Neots TTC 4 - 6
19 07-Feb Phoenix E Revolution D WED St Neots TTC 5 - 5
19 07-Feb Bedford CTTC C Revolution E WED Bedford Academy 5 - 5
20CHARITY TOURNAMENT
21 19-Feb Revolution A Phoenix A MON Lincroft School 10 - 0
21 19-Feb Revolution B Biggleswade MON Lincroft School 6 - 4
21 19-Feb Revolution E Revolution G MON Lincroft School 9 - 1
21 19-Feb Revolution H Bedford CTTC G MON Lincroft School 2 - 8
21 20-Feb Revolution D Salvation Army TUE Lincroft School 1 - 9
21 20-Feb Revolution F Elstow E TUE Lincroft School 5 - 5
21 20-Feb Elstow G Revolution I TUE Elstow TTC 1 - 9
21 22-Feb Bedford CTTC B Revolution C THU Church Lane Community Centre 4 - 6
22W G SMITH CUP & PLATE (QTR FINALS)
23 05-Mar Elstow C Revolution C MON Elstow TTC 2 - 8
23 05-Mar Revolution G Kempston BB B MON Lincroft School 1 - 9
23 06-Mar Biggleswade Revolution A TUE St Neots TTC 4 - 6
23 06-Mar St Neots B Revolution B TUE St Neots TTC 5 - 5
23 06-Mar Elstow E Revolution E TUE Elstow TTC 3 - 7
23 06-Mar Revolution F Bedford CTTC D TUE Lincroft School 3 - 7
23 06-Mar Elstow F Revolution H TUE Elstow TTC 8 - 2
23 07-Mar Bedford CTTC G Revolution I WED Bedford Academy 2 - 8
23 09-Mar Southill D Revolution D FRI Southill TTC 3 - 7
24 12-Mar Revolution A St Neots B MON Lincroft School 8 - 2
24 12-Mar Revolution B Elstow A MON Lincroft School 5 - 5
24 12-Mar Revolution E Revolution F MON Lincroft School 9 - 1
24 12-Mar Revolution H Bedford CTTC F MON Lincroft School 10 - 0
24 13-Mar Revolution C Phoenix B TUE Lincroft School 2 - 8
24 13-Mar Revolution D Southill C TUE Lincroft School 9 - 1
24 13-Mar Revolution I Elstow F TUE Lincroft School 8 - 2
24 14-Mar Bedford CTTC E Revolution G WED Bedford Academy 1 - 9
25 19-Mar Elstow A Revolution A MON Elstow TTC 2 - 8
25 19-Mar Revolution B St Neots A MON Lincroft School 9 - 1
25 19-Mar Revolution E Bedford CTTC D MON Lincroft School 8 - 2
25 19-Mar Revolution G Bedford CTTC C MON Lincroft School 4 - 6
25 20-Mar Stevington B Revolution C TUE Stevington TTC 0 - 10
25 20-Mar Revolution D St Neots F TUE Lincroft School 10 - 0
25 20-Mar Revolution F Kempston BB B TUE Lincroft School 10 - 0
25 21-Mar Bedford CTTC F Revolution I WED Bedford Academy 3 - 7
25 21-Mar Southill F Revolution H WED Southill TTC 8 - 2
26 26-Mar Revolution A Revolution B MON Lincroft School 6 - 4
26 26-Mar Kempston BB B Revolution E MON Kempston East Methodist Church 0 - 10
26 26-Mar Revolution H Free Week MON Lincroft School 0 - 0
26 27-Mar Revolution C Phoenix C TUE Lincroft School 9 - 1
26 27-Mar Elstow D Revolution D TUE Elstow TTC 5 - 5
26 27-Mar Revolution I Southill F TUE Lincroft School 10 - 0
26 28-Mar Bedford CTTC E Revolution F WED Bedford Academy 0 - 10
26 28-Mar Bedford CTTC D Revolution G WED Bedford Academy 7 - 3
27FREE WEEK
28CHARITY TOURNAMENT
29W G SMITH CUP & PLATE SEMI-FINALS
30W G SMITH CUP & PLATE FINALS